Calendario MMA - 2019

Eventos de esta semana
Fecha
HORA
tv nac
Evento
lugar
22 Jun.12:00 PMBellator London: Mousasi vs. Lovato Jr.

SSE Arena, Londres

22 Jun.4:00 PM
UFC Fight Night: Moicano vs. The Korean Zombie

Bon Secours Wellness Arena, Greenville, SC

25 Jun.8:00 PM
Dana White's Contender Series: Season 3, Week 2

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, NV

Eventos Programados
Fecha
HORA
tv nac
Evento
lugar
28 Jun.7:00 PMTitan FC 55: Puerta vs. Ledesma

Xtreme Action Park, Fort Lauderdale, FL

29 Jun.3:00 PMCW 106: Night of Champions

Eventim Apollo, Londres

29 Jun.6:00 PM
UFC Fight Night: Ngannou vs. Dos Santos

Target Center, Minneapolis, MN

6 Jul.6:15 PM
PPV
UFC 239: Jones vs. Santos

T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV

9 Jul.8:00 PM
Dana White's Contender Series: Season 3, Week 3

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, NV

11 Jul.5:30 PM
PFL 4: Regular Season

Ocean Casino Resort, Atlantic City, NJ

12 Jul.6:30 PMBellator 224: Budd vs. Rubin

WinStar World Casino, Thackerville, OK

12 Jul.7:00 PMONE Championship 98: Masters of Destiny

Axiata Arena, Kuala Lumpur

12 Jul.9:00 PMLFA 71: Jackson vs. Marques

Coca-Cola Roxy, Atlanta, GA

13 Jul.5:00 PM
UFC Fight Night: De Randamie vs. Ladd

Golden 1 Center, Sacramento, CA

16 Jul.8:00 PM
Dana White's Contender Series: Season 3, Week 4

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, NV

20 Jul.6:00 PM
UFC Fight Night: Dos Anjos vs. Edwards

AT&T Center, San Antonio, TX

23 Jul.8:00 PM
Dana White's Contender Series: Season 3, Week 5

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, NV

25 Jul.6:00 PM
PFL 5: Regular Season

Ocean Casino Resort, Atlantic City, NJ

26 Jul.8:00 PMLFA 72: Birchak vs. Hernandez

Comerica Theatre, Phoenix, AZ

26 Jul.10:00 PMCES MMA 57: Rebello vs. Haley

Twin River Event Center, Lincoln, RI

27 Jul.6:15 PM
PPV
UFC 240: Holloway vs. Edgar

Rogers Place, Edmonton, Canadá

28 Jul.2:00 AMRizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 17

Saitama Super Arena, Saitama, Japón

30 Jul.8:00 PM
Dana White's Contender Series: Season 3, Week 6

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, NV

2 Ago.7:00 AMONE Championship: Dawn of Heroes

Mall of Asia Arena, Pasig, Philippines

3 Ago.12:00 PM
UFC Fight Night on ESPN
6 Ago.8:00 PM
Dana White's Contender Series: Season 3, Week 7

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, NV

8 Ago.7:00 PM
PFL 6: Regular Season

Ocean Casino Resort, Atlantic City, NJ

10 Ago.5:00 PM
UFC Fight Night: Shevchenko vs. Carmouche

Antel Arena, Montevideo, Uruguay

13 Ago.8:00 PM
Dana White's Contender Series: Season 3, Week 8

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, NV

17 Ago.6:15 PM
PPV
UFC 241: Cormier vs. Miocic 2

Honda Center, Anaheim, CA

20 Ago.8:00 PM
Dana White's Contender Series: Season 3, Week 9

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, NV

24 Ago.6:30 PMBellator 225: Mitrione vs. Kharitonov 2

Webster Bank Arena, Bridgeport, CT

27 Ago.8:00 PM
Dana White's Contender Series: Season 3, Week 10

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, NV

31 Ago.3:00 AM
UFC Fight Night: Andrade vs. Zhang

Shenzhen Universiade Center, Shenzhen, China

7 Sep.10:15 AM
PPV
UFC 242: Khabib vs. Poirier

The Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates

14 Sep.5:00 PM
UFC Fight Night on ESPN+
21 Sep.5:00 PM
UFC Fight Night: Mexico City

Mexico City Arena, Mexico City

28 Sep.11:00 AM
UFC Fight Night: Copenhagen

Royal Arena, Copenhagen

5 Oct.6:15 PM
PPV
UFC 243
11 Oct.7:30 PMEvent TBA
11 Oct.7:30 PMEvent TBA
12 Oct.4:00 PMBellator Milan

Ex Palalido, Milan, Italia

12 Oct.5:00 PM
UFC Fight Night on ESPN+
18 Oct.6:00 PM
UFC Fight Night on ESPN2
26 Oct.5:00 PM
UFC Fight Night on ESPN+
2 Nov.6:15 PM
PPV
UFC 244
16 Nov.5:00 PM
UFC Fight Night on ESPN+
23 Nov.5:00 PM
UFC Fight Night on ESPN+
7 Dic.5:30 PM
UFC Fight Night on ESPN
14 Dic.6:15 PM
PPV
UFC 245
21 Dic.3:00 AM
UFC Fight Night on ESPN+
Resultados Pasados
Fecha
Evento
lugar
Pelea de la Noche
18 Jun.Dana White's Contender Series: Season 3, Week 1

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, NV

15 Jun.ONE Championship: Legendary Quest

Baoshan Arena, Shanghai, China

14 Jun.Bellator 222: MacDonald vs. Gracie

Madison Square Garden, Nueva York, NY

8 Jun.UFC 238: Cejudo vs. Moraes

United Center, Chicago, IL

8 Jun.Oktagon MMA: Oktagon 12

Ondrej Nepela Arena, Bratislava

8 Jun.ACA 96: Lodz

Lodz Sport Arena, Lodz, Polonia

7 Jun.LFA 69: Perez vs. Moreno

Morongo Casino, Cabazon, CA

7 Jun.Combate Americas: Combate 39

Casino del Sol Event Center, Tucson, AZ

7 Jun.Invicta FC 35: Bennett vs. Rodriguez

Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS

6 Jun.PFL 3: Regular Season

NYCB Live -- Nassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum, Uniondale, NY

2 Jun.Rizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 16

World Memorial Hall, Kobe

1 Jun.UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Smith

Ericsson Globe, Stockholm

31 May.LFA 68: Jennerman vs. Barbosa

Mystic Lake Casino and Hotel, Prior Lake, MN

31 May.CES MMA 56: Boyington vs. Dubuque

Connecticut Convention Center, Hartford, CT

31 May.CW 105: Cage Warriors 105

Charter Hall, Essex

25 May.CFFC 75: Cage Fury Fighting Championships 75

Spotlight 29 Casino, Coachella, CA

24 May.LFA 67: James vs. Martin

Branson Convention Center, Branson, MO

24 May.Fury FC 32: Fury Fighting Championship 32
24 May.TKO 48: Sousa vs Gane

ROBERT GUERTIN ARENA, Gatineau, PQ

23 May.PFL 2: Regular Season

NYCB Live -- Nassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum, Uniondale, NY

18 May.UFC Fight Night: Dos Anjos vs. Lee

Blue Cross Arena, Rochester, NY

18 May.KSW 49: Materla vs. Askham 2

Ergo Arena, Gdansk

18 May.Conquest of the Cage
17 May.CFFC 74: Cage Fury Fighting Championships 74

Etess Arena, Atlantic City, NJ

17 May.ONE Championship: Enter the Dragon
11 May.Bellator 221: Chandler vs. Pitbull

Allstate Arena, Rosemont, IL

11 May.UFC 237: Namajunas vs. Andrade

Jeunesse Arena, Rio De Janeiro

11 May.Superior Challenge 19: Cirkus
10 May.LFA 66: Diamond vs. Neal

Maverik Center, West Valley City, UT

10 May.ONE Championship: Warriors of Light

Impact Arena, Bangkok

9 May.PFL 1: Regular Season

NYCB Live -- Nassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum, Uniondale, NY

6 May.Shooto: Shooto 30th Anniversary Tour

Korakuen Hall, Tokyo

4 May.UFC Fight Night: Iaquinta vs. Cowboy

Canadian Tire Centre, Ottawa, ON

4 May.Bellator Europe: Primus vs. Wilde

Resorts World Arena, Birmingham

4 May.RCC 6: Russian Cagefighting Championships 6

Traktor Arena, Chelyabinsk, Russia

3 May.LFA 65: Royval vs. Sanchez

Dobson Arena, Vail, CO

3 May.Invicta FC: Phoenix Rising Series

Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS

3 May.ONE Championship: For Honor

Istora Senayan, Jakarta, Indonesia

27 Abr.Bellator 220: MacDonald vs. Fitch

SAP Center at San Jose, San Jose, CA

27 Abr.UFC Fight Night: Jacare vs. Hermansson

BB&T Center, Sunrise, FL

27 Abr.CW 104: Shore vs. Malone

Viola Arena, Cardiff, Inglaterra

27 Abr.KSW 48: Symanski vs. Parnasse

Hala Globus, Lublin

27 Abr.ACA 95: Moscow

CSKA Arena, Moscow

27 Abr.SCL: Army vs Marines 10
26 Abr.LFA 64: Park vs. Jackson

Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD

26 Abr.Titan FC 54: Soares vs. Franca

Xtreme Action Park, Fort Lauderdale, FL

21 Abr.Rizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 15

Yokohama Arena, Yokohama

20 Abr.UFC Fight Night: Overeem vs. Oleinik

Yubileyny Sports Palace, Saint Petersburg

19 Abr.Combat Zone 70: Relentless
19 Abr.Front Street Fights 19: McKinney vs McIntyre

CenturyLink Arena Boise, Boise, ID

19 Abr.Future FC 4: Turman vs. Lyoto
13 Abr.UFC 236: Holloway vs. Poirier 2

State Farm Arena, Atlanta, GA

12 Abr.ONE Championship: Roots of Honor

Mall of Asia Arena, Pasig, Philippines

12 Abr.CLIP: Motor City Cagefights 5
11 Abr.TKO 47: Jourdain vs. Ronson
6 Abr.SF 21: Shogun Fights 21
6 Abr.AF: Atlas Fights 34
6 Abr.NOW: Night Of Warriors 15
31 Mar.ONE Championship 92: A New Era

Ryoguku Kokugikan, Tokyo

30 Mar.UFC Fight Night: Barboza vs. Gaethje

Wells Fargo Center, Philadelphia, PA

30 Mar.ACA 94: Krasnodar

Basket-Hall Arena, Krasnodar

29 Mar.CES MMA 55: Wells vs. De Jesus

Connecticut Convention Center, Hartford, CT

29 Mar.LFA 63: Krantz vs. Patterson

Bell County Expo Center, Belton, TX

29 Mar.Bellator 219: Awad vs. Girtz

Pechanga Resort and Casino, Temecula, CA

29 Mar.Inka FC 29: Huachin vs. Cavalcante
23 Mar.UFC Fight Night: Thompson vs. Pettis

Bridgestone Arena, Nashville, TN

23 Mar.KSW 47: De Fries vs. Narkun

Atlas Arena, Lodz, Polonia

22 Mar.LFA 62: Kenney vs. Cachero

The Bomb Factory, Dallas, TX

22 Mar.X-1 World Events 52
22 Mar.Bellator 218: Sanchez vs. Karakhanyan

WinStar World Casino, Thackerville, OK

22 Mar.Island Fights 54: Davis vs. Guerra
17 Mar.Pancrase: 303

Studio Coast, Tokyo

16 Mar.Combat Night Pro: Duval
16 Mar.UFC Fight Night: Till vs. Masvidal

O2 Arena, Londres

16 Mar.ACA 93: St. Petersburg

Sibur Arena, Saint Petersburg

16 Mar.XFN 17: X Fight Nights 17
15 Mar.Titan FC 53: Puerta vs. Balart 2

Xtreme Action Park, Fort Lauderdale, FL

9 Mar.UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Dos Santos

Intrust Bank Arena, Wichita, KS

9 Mar.CW 103: Dalby vs. Lohore

K.B. Hallen, Copenhagen

9 Mar.Venator FC 5: Belluardo vs. De Oliveira
9 Mar.Summit FC 31: Wallace vs. Harris
9 Mar.Deep - 88 Impact

Korakuen Hall, Tokyo

9 Mar.BTC 5: Typhoon
8 Mar.ONE Championship 91: Reign of Valor

Thuwunna National Indoor Stadium, Naypyidaw

2 Mar.UFC 235: Jones vs. Smith

T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV

2 Mar.CW 102: Robertson vs. Webb

O2 Arena, Londres

2 Mar.CFFC 73: Anyanwu vs. Daukaus
2 Mar.WWFC 14: World Warriors Fighting Championship 14
1 Mar.Valor Fighting Challenge 56
23 Feb.Bellator 217: Gallagher vs. Graham

3Arena, Dublin

23 Feb.UFC Fight Night: Blachowicz vs. Santos

O2 Arena (CZE), Prague

23 Feb.KOTC: Combat Zone

SENECA NIAGARA CASINO AND HOTEL, Niagara Falls, NY

23 Feb.Road FC 52: Road Fighting Championship 52

JANG CHUNG GYMNASIUM, Seoul

22 Feb.ROC 67: Ring of Combat 67

Tropicana Resort and Casino, Atlantic City, NJ

22 Feb.LFA 61: Allen vs. Murrieta

Mystic Lake Casino and Hotel, Prior Lake, MN

22 Feb.ONE Championship 90: Call to Greatness

Singapore Indoor Stadium, Singapur

17 Feb.UFC Fight Night: Ngannou vs. Velasquez

Talking Stick Resort Arena, Phoenix, AZ

16 Feb.CFFC 72: Cage Fury Fighting Championships 72

Etess Arena, Atlantic City, NJ

16 Feb.Bellator 216: MVP vs. Daley

Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT

16 Feb.ACA 92: Poland
16 Feb.CW 101: Barnett vs. Ventre

Echo Arena, Liverpool

16 Feb.ONE Championship 89: Clash of Legends

Impact Arena, Bangkok

16 Feb.Lights Out Championship 2: Cross vs. Kuppe
16 Feb.GFC 65: Grand Fighting Championship 65
16 Feb.SBC 20: Serbian Battle Championship 20
16 Feb.Eagles FC 11: Eagles Fighting Championship 11
16 Feb.PetrosyanMania: Gold Edition
15 Feb.LFA 60: Anglickas vs. York

7 Flags Event Center, Clive, IA

15 Feb.Invicta FC 34: Porto vs. Gonzalez

Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS

15 Feb.Bellator 215: Mitrione vs. Kharitonov

Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT

13 Feb.AFC 145
9 Feb.UFC 234: Adesanya vs. Silva

Rod Laver Arena, VIC, VIC

9 Feb.Bellator Europe: Pitbull vs. Scope

Metro Radio Arena, Newcastle upon Tyne, Inglaterra

8 Feb.Conquest of the Cage
2 Feb.UFC Fight Night: Assuncao vs. Moraes 2

CFO Arena, Fortaleza

2 Feb.HR MMA 105: Lawrence vs Dunn
2 Feb.XFN 16: X Fight Nights 16
1 Feb.LFA 59: Michaud vs. Aguilera

Comerica Theatre, Phoenix, AZ

26 Ene.Bellator 214: Fedor vs. Bader

The Forum, Los Ángeles, CA

26 Ene.Cage Titans FC: Cage Titans 42

PLYMOUTH MEMORIAL HALL, Plymouth, MA

25 Ene.LFA 58: Park vs. Willis

Route 66 Casino, Albuquerque, NM

25 Ene.Titan FC 52: Soares vs. Uruguai

Xtreme Action Park, Fort Lauderdale, FL

25 Ene.ONE Championship 88: Hero's Ascent

Mall of Asia Arena, Pasig, Philippines

25 Ene.Future FC 1: Da Costa vs. Barbosa
25 Ene.Z Promotions Fight Night 9: Lethbridge
25 Ene.AC: Aslan Challenge
19 Ene.CES MMA 54: Andrews vs. Logan

Twin River Event Center, Lincoln, RI

19 Ene.UFC Fight Night: Cejudo vs. Dillashaw

Barclays Center, Brooklyn, NY

19 Ene.ONE Championship 87: Eternal Glory

Istora Senayan, Jakarta, Indonesia

19 Ene.HD MMA 15
19 Ene.NMEF: Annihilation 65
19 Ene.Friction FC 3
19 Ene.Valor Fighting Challenge 54
18 Ene.LFA 57: Zalal vs. Mariscal

1stBank Center, Broomfield, CO

12 Ene.BFL 59: Smith vs. Wilson